The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42101 | 859 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42102 | 859 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42103 | 859 | 9-35-9 |
20.5%
|
53 | ||
| 42104 | 859 | 5-16-2 |
23.8%
|
23 | ||
| 42105 | 859 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 42106 | 859 | 10-24-4 |
29.4%
|
38 | ||
| 42107 | 859 | 9-23-2 |
28.1%
|
34 | ||
| 42108 | 859 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42109 | 859 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 42110 | 859 | 1-13-3 |
7.1%
|
17 | ||
| 42111 | 859 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42112 | 859 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 42113 | 859 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 42114 | 859 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42115 | 859 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42116 | 859 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 42117 | 859 | 4-19-4 |
17.4%
|
27 | ||
| 42118 | 859 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42119 | 859 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42120 | 859 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42121 | 859 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42122 | 859 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 42123 | 859 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 42124 | 859 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 42125 | 859 | 29-46-4 |
38.7%
|
79 | ||
| 42126 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42127 | 859 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42128 | 859 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42129 | 859 | 11-23-1 |
32.4%
|
35 | ||
| 42130 | 859 | 10-25-3 |
28.6%
|
38 | ||
| 42131 | 859 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 42132 | 859 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42133 | 858 | 7-24-1 |
22.6%
|
32 | ||
| 42134 | 858 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 42135 | 858 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 42136 | 858 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 42137 | 858 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 42138 | 858 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 42139 | 858 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 42140 | 858 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42141 | 858 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 42142 | 858 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 42143 | 858 | 5-14-4 |
26.3%
|
23 | ||
| 42144 | 858 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42145 | 858 | 9-25-3 |
26.5%
|
37 | ||
| 42146 | 858 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 42147 | 858 | 4-17-3 |
19.0%
|
24 | ||
| 42148 | 858 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 42149 | 858 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42150 | 858 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.