The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42451 | 852 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42452 | 852 | 12-40-1 |
23.1%
|
53 | ||
| 42453 | 852 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42454 | 852 | 9-23-0 |
28.1%
|
32 | ||
| 42455 | 852 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42456 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42457 | 852 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 42458 | 852 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42459 | 851 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 42460 | 851 | 11-29-2 |
27.5%
|
42 | ||
| 42461 | 851 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42462 | 851 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 42463 | 851 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42464 | 851 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42465 | 851 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42466 | 851 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42467 | 851 | 6-20-4 |
23.1%
|
30 | ||
| 42468 | 851 | 17-42-2 |
28.8%
|
61 | ||
| 42469 | 851 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 42470 | 851 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 42471 | 851 | 17-39-2 |
30.4%
|
58 | ||
| 42472 | 851 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 42473 | 851 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42474 | 851 | 2-12-3 |
14.3%
|
17 | ||
| 42475 | 851 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42476 | 851 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42477 | 851 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 42478 | 851 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42479 | 851 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42480 | 851 | 3-14-5 |
17.6%
|
22 | ||
| 42481 | 851 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 42482 | 851 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42483 | 851 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 42484 | 851 | 11-27-0 |
28.9%
|
38 | ||
| 42485 | 851 | 14-58-8 |
19.4%
|
80 | ||
| 42486 | 851 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 42487 | 851 | 16-38-0 |
29.6%
|
54 | ||
| 42488 | 851 | 5-21-2 |
19.2%
|
28 | ||
| 42489 | 851 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 42490 | 851 | 10-23-4 |
30.3%
|
37 | ||
| 42491 | 851 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 42492 | 851 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42493 | 851 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 42494 | 851 | 7-27-1 |
20.6%
|
35 | ||
| 42495 | 851 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 42496 | 851 | 7-21-5 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 42497 | 851 | 13-35-3 |
27.1%
|
51 | ||
| 42498 | 851 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 42499 | 851 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42500 | 851 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.