The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42501 | 851 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 42502 | 851 | 8-39-5 |
17.0%
|
52 | ||
| 42503 | 851 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 42504 | 851 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 42505 | 851 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42506 | 851 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 42507 | 851 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42508 | 851 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42509 | 851 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42510 | 851 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42511 | 851 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 42512 | 850 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 42513 | 850 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 42514 | 850 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 42515 | 850 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 42516 | 850 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42517 | 850 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 42518 | 850 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 42519 | 850 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 42520 | 850 | 8-24-10 |
25.0%
|
42 | ||
| 42521 | 850 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42522 | 850 | 21-47-2 |
30.9%
|
70 | ||
| 42523 | 850 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 42524 | 850 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 42525 | 850 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 42526 | 850 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 42527 | 850 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 42528 | 850 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42529 | 850 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 42530 | 850 | 13-41-0 |
24.1%
|
54 | ||
| 42531 | 850 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 42532 | 850 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 42533 | 850 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42534 | 850 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 42535 | 850 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 42536 | 850 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 | ||
| 42537 | 850 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42538 | 850 | 8-25-4 |
24.2%
|
37 | ||
| 42539 | 850 | 3-18-3 |
14.3%
|
24 | ||
| 42540 | 850 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 42541 | 850 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42542 | 850 | 6-21-5 |
22.2%
|
32 | ||
| 42543 | 850 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42544 | 850 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42545 | 850 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 42546 | 850 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 42547 | 850 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42548 | 850 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42549 | 850 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 42550 | 849 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.