The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42551 | 849 | 5-15-3 |
25.0%
|
23 | ||
| 42552 | 849 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 42553 | 849 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 42554 | 849 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 42555 | 849 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 42556 | 849 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 42557 | 849 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42558 | 849 | 1-16-4 |
5.9%
|
21 | ||
| 42559 | 849 | 8-27-13 |
22.9%
|
48 | ||
| 42560 | 849 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 42561 | 849 | 12-28-2 |
30.0%
|
42 | ||
| 42562 | 849 | 14-34-2 |
29.2%
|
50 | ||
| 42563 | 849 | 13-29-7 |
31.0%
|
49 | ||
| 42564 | 849 | 3-18-2 |
14.3%
|
23 | ||
| 42565 | 849 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 42566 | 849 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 42567 | 849 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 42568 | 849 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 42569 | 849 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 42570 | 849 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 42571 | 849 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 42572 | 849 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 42573 | 849 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 42574 | 849 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 42575 | 849 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 42576 | 849 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 42577 | 849 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 42578 | 849 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 42579 | 849 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42580 | 849 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 42581 | 849 | 11-44-4 |
20.0%
|
59 | ||
| 42582 | 849 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 42583 | 849 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 42584 | 849 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 42585 | 849 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 42586 | 849 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42587 | 849 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 42588 | 849 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 42589 | 849 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 42590 | 849 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 42591 | 849 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 42592 | 849 | 5-16-5 |
23.8%
|
26 | ||
| 42593 | 849 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 42594 | 849 | 8-33-6 |
19.5%
|
47 | ||
| 42595 | 849 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 42596 | 849 | 4-23-0 |
14.8%
|
27 | ||
| 42597 | 849 | 5-27-4 |
15.6%
|
36 | ||
| 42598 | 849 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 42599 | 849 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 42600 | 849 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.