The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43601 | 812 | 17-38-6 |
30.9%
|
61 | ||
| 43602 | 812 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 43603 | 812 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 43604 | 812 | 6-25-1 |
19.4%
|
32 | ||
| 43605 | 812 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 43606 | 812 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43607 | 812 | 7-25-0 |
21.9%
|
32 | ||
| 43608 | 812 | 10-28-2 |
26.3%
|
40 | ||
| 43609 | 812 | 20-58-6 |
25.6%
|
84 | ||
| 43610 | 812 | 9-38-0 |
19.1%
|
47 | ||
| 43611 | 812 | 13-51-0 |
20.3%
|
64 | ||
| 43612 | 812 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 43613 | 812 | 1-12-3 |
7.7%
|
16 | ||
| 43614 | 812 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 43615 | 812 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 43616 | 812 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 43617 | 812 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 43618 | 811 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43619 | 811 | 12-33-6 |
26.7%
|
51 | ||
| 43620 | 811 | 1-14-4 |
6.7%
|
19 | ||
| 43621 | 811 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 43622 | 811 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 43623 | 811 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 43624 | 811 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 43625 | 811 | 6-30-4 |
16.7%
|
40 | ||
| 43626 | 811 | 15-32-3 |
31.9%
|
50 | ||
| 43627 | 811 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 43628 | 811 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 43629 | 811 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 43630 | 811 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 43631 | 811 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43632 | 811 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43633 | 811 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 43634 | 811 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 43635 | 811 | 18-42-1 |
30.0%
|
61 | ||
| 43636 | 811 | 4-26-2 |
13.3%
|
32 | ||
| 43637 | 811 | 8-22-2 |
26.7%
|
32 | ||
| 43638 | 811 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43639 | 811 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 43640 | 811 | 2-32-1 |
5.9%
|
35 | ||
| 43641 | 811 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 43642 | 811 | 7-26-2 |
21.2%
|
35 | ||
| 43643 | 810 | 3-20-2 |
13.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43644 | 810 | 3-20-2 |
13.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43645 | 810 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43646 | 810 | 10-37-0 |
21.3%
|
47 | ||
| 43647 | 810 | 22-51-2 |
30.1%
|
75 | ||
| 43648 | 810 | 0-11-2 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 43649 | 810 | 8-31-6 |
20.5%
|
45 | ||
| 43650 | 810 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.