The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43651 | 810 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 43652 | 810 | 3-21-5 |
12.5%
|
29 | ||
| 43653 | 810 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 43654 | 810 | 8-40-6 |
16.7%
|
54 | ||
| 43655 | 810 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 43656 | 810 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 43657 | 810 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 43658 | 810 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 43659 | 810 | 5-31-5 |
13.9%
|
41 | ||
| 43660 | 810 | 0-12-2 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 43661 | 810 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43662 | 810 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43663 | 810 | 5-26-4 |
16.1%
|
35 | ||
| 43664 | 810 | 5-26-1 |
16.1%
|
32 | ||
| 43665 | 810 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43666 | 809 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 43667 | 809 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 | ||
| 43668 | 809 | 8-32-3 |
20.0%
|
43 | ||
| 43669 | 809 | 8-31-1 |
20.5%
|
40 | ||
| 43670 | 809 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 43671 | 809 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43672 | 809 | 2-14-3 |
12.5%
|
19 | ||
| 43673 | 809 | 9-30-3 |
23.1%
|
42 | ||
| 43674 | 809 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 43675 | 809 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 43676 | 809 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 43677 | 809 | 9-30-1 |
23.1%
|
40 | ||
| 43678 | 809 | 2-18-1 |
10.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43679 | 809 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43680 | 809 | 15-48-2 |
23.8%
|
65 | ||
| 43681 | 809 | 2-21-5 |
8.7%
|
28 | ||
| 43682 | 809 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 43683 | 809 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | ||
| 43684 | 808 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | ||
| 43685 | 808 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 43686 | 808 | 2-22-0 |
8.3%
|
24 | ||
| 43687 | 808 | 12-37-0 |
24.5%
|
49 | ||
| 43688 | 808 | 9-26-3 |
25.7%
|
38 | ||
| 43689 | 808 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 43690 | 808 | 15-29-3 |
34.1%
|
47 | ||
| 43691 | 808 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43692 | 808 | 0-14-2 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 43693 | 808 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 | ||
| 43694 | 808 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 43695 | 808 | 2-14-4 |
12.5%
|
20 | ||
| 43696 | 808 | 19-37-3 |
33.9%
|
59 | ||
| 43697 | 808 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 43698 | 808 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 43699 | 808 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43700 | 808 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.