The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43801 | 800 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 43802 | 800 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43803 | 800 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 43804 | 800 | 1-14-3 |
6.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43805 | 800 | 0-13-1 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 43806 | 800 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 43807 | 800 | 0-14-2 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 43808 | 800 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 43809 | 800 | 9-28-0 |
24.3%
|
37 | ||
| 43810 | 800 | 2-22-2 |
8.3%
|
26 | ||
| 43811 | 800 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43812 | 799 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43813 | 799 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 43814 | 799 | 4-15-4 |
21.1%
|
23 | ||
| 43815 | 799 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43816 | 799 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 43817 | 799 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 43818 | 799 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43819 | 799 | 0-14-2 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 43820 | 799 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43821 | 799 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43822 | 799 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 43823 | 799 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 43824 | 799 | 1-16-3 |
5.9%
|
20 | ||
| 43825 | 799 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 43826 | 799 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 43827 | 798 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 43828 | 798 | 9-31-6 |
22.5%
|
46 | ||
| 43829 | 798 | 8-22-2 |
26.7%
|
32 | ||
| 43830 | 798 | 2-13-3 |
13.3%
|
18 | ||
| 43831 | 798 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43832 | 798 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 43833 | 798 | 6-24-0 |
20.0%
|
30 | ||
| 43834 | 798 | 1-15-2 |
6.2%
|
18 | ||
| 43835 | 798 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 43836 | 798 | 3-26-0 |
10.3%
|
29 | ||
| 43837 | 798 | 11-36-1 |
23.4%
|
48 | ||
| 43838 | 798 | 4-23-1 |
14.8%
|
28 | ||
| 43839 | 798 | 4-25-3 |
13.8%
|
32 | ||
| 43840 | 798 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 43841 | 798 | 2-22-6 |
8.3%
|
30 | ||
| 43842 | 798 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 43843 | 797 | 4-23-0 |
14.8%
|
27 | ||
| 43844 | 797 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 43845 | 797 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 43846 | 797 | 8-24-1 |
25.0%
|
33 | ||
| 43847 | 797 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 43848 | 797 | 1-12-3 |
7.7%
|
16 | ||
| 43849 | 797 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 43850 | 797 | 2-19-3 |
9.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.