The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43851 | 797 | 3-20-3 |
13.0%
|
26 | ||
| 43852 | 797 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 43853 | 797 | 0-15-1 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 43854 | 797 | 8-30-2 |
21.1%
|
40 | ||
| 43855 | 797 | 3-22-4 |
12.0%
|
29 | ||
| 43856 | 797 | 1-12-5 |
7.7%
|
18 | ||
| 43857 | 797 | 4-25-1 |
13.8%
|
30 | ||
| 43858 | 797 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 43859 | 797 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 43860 | 797 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 43861 | 796 | 14-58-9 |
19.4%
|
81 | ||
| 43862 | 796 | 15-36-7 |
29.4%
|
58 | ||
| 43863 | 796 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43864 | 796 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 43865 | 796 | 10-33-10 |
23.3%
|
53 | ||
| 43866 | 796 | 4-23-1 |
14.8%
|
28 | ||
| 43867 | 796 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 43868 | 796 | 7-36-2 |
16.3%
|
45 | ||
| 43869 | 796 | 10-47-4 |
17.5%
|
61 | ||
| 43870 | 796 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43871 | 796 | 12-41-2 |
22.6%
|
55 | ||
| 43872 | 795 | 9-24-0 |
27.3%
|
33 | ||
| 43873 | 795 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 | ||
| 43874 | 795 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 43875 | 795 | 1-17-4 |
5.6%
|
22 | ||
| 43876 | 795 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 43877 | 795 | 2-19-2 |
9.5%
|
23 | ||
| 43878 | 795 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 43879 | 795 | 3-18-6 |
14.3%
|
27 | ||
| 43880 | 795 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 43881 | 795 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43882 | 795 | 1-14-2 |
6.7%
|
17 | ||
| 43883 | 795 | 9-32-4 |
22.0%
|
45 | ||
| 43884 | 794 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43885 | 794 | 7-35-4 |
16.7%
|
46 | ||
| 43886 | 794 | 6-23-3 |
20.7%
|
32 | ||
| 43887 | 794 | 7-25-3 |
21.9%
|
35 | ||
| 43888 | 794 | 6-22-9 |
21.4%
|
37 | ||
| 43889 | 794 | 18-57-0 |
24.0%
|
75 | ||
| 43890 | 794 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43891 | 794 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 43892 | 794 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43893 | 794 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 43894 | 794 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 43895 | 794 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43896 | 793 | 5-37-4 |
11.9%
|
46 | ||
| 43897 | 793 | 0-15-1 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 43898 | 793 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43899 | 793 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43900 | 793 | 5-32-0 |
13.5%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.