The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43901 | 793 | 2-20-5 |
9.1%
|
27 | ||
| 43902 | 793 | 3-18-2 |
14.3%
|
23 | ||
| 43903 | 793 | 9-46-9 |
16.4%
|
64 | ||
| 43904 | 793 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 43905 | 793 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 43906 | 793 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 43907 | 793 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 43908 | 793 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 43909 | 793 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 43910 | 793 | 12-49-0 |
19.7%
|
61 | ||
| 43911 | 793 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 43912 | 792 | 18-39-0 |
31.6%
|
57 | ||
| 43913 | 792 | 0-12-7 |
0.0%
|
19 | ||
| 43914 | 792 | 4-23-0 |
14.8%
|
27 | ||
| 43915 | 792 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 43916 | 792 | 4-27-1 |
12.9%
|
32 | ||
| 43917 | 792 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 43918 | 792 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 43919 | 792 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 43920 | 792 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 | ||
| 43921 | 791 | 6-38-0 |
13.6%
|
44 | ||
| 43922 | 791 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 43923 | 791 | 6-37-1 |
14.0%
|
44 | ||
| 43924 | 791 | 2-18-4 |
10.0%
|
24 | ||
| 43925 | 790 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43926 | 790 | 2-19-4 |
9.5%
|
25 | ||
| 43927 | 790 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 43928 | 790 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 43929 | 790 | 3-26-0 |
10.3%
|
29 | ||
| 43930 | 790 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 43931 | 790 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 43932 | 790 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 43933 | 789 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 43934 | 789 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 43935 | 789 | 8-33-3 |
19.5%
|
44 | ||
| 43936 | 789 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 43937 | 789 | 1-16-4 |
5.9%
|
21 | ||
| 43938 | 789 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 43939 | 789 | 0-16-1 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 43940 | 788 | 2-16-1 |
11.1%
|
19 | ||
| 43941 | 788 | 6-29-5 |
17.1%
|
40 | ||
| 43942 | 788 | 10-29-1 |
25.6%
|
40 | ||
| 43943 | 788 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 43944 | 788 | 0-8-4 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 43945 | 788 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 43946 | 788 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 43947 | 788 | 5-27-7 |
15.6%
|
39 | ||
| 43948 | 788 | 2-18-7 |
10.0%
|
27 | ||
| 43949 | 788 | 5-33-0 |
13.2%
|
38 | ||
| 43950 | 788 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.