The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44001 | 782 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 44002 | 782 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 44003 | 782 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 44004 | 782 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 44005 | 782 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 44006 | 782 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 44007 | 781 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | ||
| 44008 | 781 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 44009 | 781 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 44010 | 781 | 13-53-4 |
19.7%
|
70 | ||
| 44011 | 781 | 5-25-0 |
16.7%
|
30 | ||
| 44012 | 781 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 44013 | 781 | 7-45-1 |
13.5%
|
53 | ||
| 44014 | 781 | 3-23-2 |
11.5%
|
28 | ||
| 44015 | 781 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 44016 | 781 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 44017 | 781 | 3-25-1 |
10.7%
|
29 | ||
| 44018 | 781 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 44019 | 781 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 44020 | 781 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 44021 | 780 | 16-34-0 |
32.0%
|
50 | ||
| 44022 | 780 | 5-24-2 |
17.2%
|
31 | ||
| 44023 | 780 | 6-33-3 |
15.4%
|
42 | ||
| 44024 | 780 | 12-38-1 |
24.0%
|
51 | ||
| 44025 | 780 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 44026 | 780 | 8-33-2 |
19.5%
|
43 | ||
| 44027 | 779 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 44028 | 779 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 44029 | 779 | 12-36-4 |
25.0%
|
52 | ||
| 44030 | 779 | 4-28-3 |
12.5%
|
35 | ||
| 44031 | 779 | 6-30-5 |
16.7%
|
41 | ||
| 44032 | 779 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 44033 | 779 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 44034 | 779 | 8-29-1 |
21.6%
|
38 | ||
| 44035 | 777 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 44036 | 777 | 0-15-2 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 44037 | 777 | 12-38-2 |
24.0%
|
52 | ||
| 44038 | 777 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 44039 | 777 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 44040 | 776 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 44041 | 776 | 5-22-1 |
18.5%
|
28 | ||
| 44042 | 776 | 4-26-1 |
13.3%
|
31 | ||
| 44043 | 776 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 44044 | 776 | 2-23-3 |
8.0%
|
28 | ||
| 44045 | 776 | 9-27-1 |
25.0%
|
37 | ||
| 44046 | 776 | 6-28-3 |
17.6%
|
37 | ||
| 44047 | 776 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 44048 | 776 | 5-25-0 |
16.7%
|
30 | ||
| 44049 | 776 | 1-18-7 |
5.3%
|
26 | ||
| 44050 | 776 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.