The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44051 | 776 | 1-18-1 |
5.3%
|
20 | ||
| 44052 | 776 | 0-12-1 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 44053 | 776 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 44054 | 775 | 2-19-4 |
9.5%
|
25 | ||
| 44055 | 775 | 4-36-5 |
10.0%
|
45 | ||
| 44056 | 775 | 3-29-1 |
9.4%
|
33 | ||
| 44057 | 775 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 44058 | 774 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 44059 | 774 | 3-21-1 |
12.5%
|
25 | ||
| 44060 | 774 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44061 | 774 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 44062 | 774 | 8-33-1 |
19.5%
|
42 | ||
| 44063 | 774 | 8-28-2 |
22.2%
|
38 | ||
| 44064 | 774 | 2-22-0 |
8.3%
|
24 | ||
| 44065 | 774 | 8-29-0 |
21.6%
|
37 | ||
| 44066 | 774 | 0-16-1 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 44067 | 774 | 5-27-1 |
15.6%
|
33 | ||
| 44068 | 774 | 2-22-0 |
8.3%
|
24 | ||
| 44069 | 774 | 1-25-2 |
3.8%
|
28 | ||
| 44070 | 774 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 44071 | 773 | 5-28-1 |
15.2%
|
34 | ||
| 44072 | 773 | 1-20-1 |
4.8%
|
22 | ||
| 44073 | 773 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 44074 | 773 | 3-29-0 |
9.4%
|
32 | ||
| 44075 | 773 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 44076 | 773 | 0-14-2 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 44077 | 773 | 0-12-1 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 44078 | 773 | 6-29-0 |
17.1%
|
35 | ||
| 44079 | 773 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 44080 | 772 | 10-24-8 |
29.4%
|
42 | ||
| 44081 | 772 | 1-18-0 |
5.3%
|
19 | ||
| 44082 | 772 | 3-27-1 |
10.0%
|
31 | ||
| 44083 | 772 | 5-25-6 |
16.7%
|
36 | ||
| 44084 | 772 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44085 | 772 | 9-41-3 |
18.0%
|
53 | ||
| 44086 | 772 | 7-31-0 |
18.4%
|
38 | ||
| 44087 | 772 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 44088 | 772 | 4-36-0 |
10.0%
|
40 | ||
| 44089 | 772 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 | ||
| 44090 | 771 | 7-35-5 |
16.7%
|
47 | ||
| 44091 | 771 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 44092 | 771 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 44093 | 771 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 44094 | 771 | 4-23-2 |
14.8%
|
29 | ||
| 44095 | 771 | 6-29-1 |
17.1%
|
36 | ||
| 44096 | 770 | 7-38-5 |
15.6%
|
50 | ||
| 44097 | 770 | 6-24-1 |
20.0%
|
31 | ||
| 44098 | 770 | 7-27-3 |
20.6%
|
37 | ||
| 44099 | 770 | 7-36-2 |
16.3%
|
45 | ||
| 44100 | 770 | 3-32-7 |
8.6%
|
42 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.