The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44101 | 770 | 1-22-0 |
4.3%
|
23 | ||
| 44102 | 770 | 0-24-1 |
0.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44103 | 770 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 44104 | 770 | 3-26-1 |
10.3%
|
30 | ||
| 44105 | 770 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 | ||
| 44106 | 769 | 3-22-4 |
12.0%
|
29 | ||
| 44107 | 769 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 44108 | 768 | 3-29-2 |
9.4%
|
34 | ||
| 44109 | 768 | 4-36-1 |
10.0%
|
41 | ||
| 44110 | 768 | 6-37-1 |
14.0%
|
44 | ||
| 44111 | 768 | 17-46-6 |
27.0%
|
69 | ||
| 44112 | 768 | 10-51-9 |
16.4%
|
70 | ||
| 44113 | 768 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 44114 | 768 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 44115 | 767 | 1-20-1 |
4.8%
|
22 | ||
| 44116 | 767 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 44117 | 767 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 44118 | 767 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 44119 | 767 | 3-25-6 |
10.7%
|
34 | ||
| 44120 | 767 | 4-25-3 |
13.8%
|
32 | ||
| 44121 | 767 | 9-34-2 |
20.9%
|
45 | ||
| 44122 | 767 | 6-21-4 |
22.2%
|
31 | ||
| 44123 | 767 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 44124 | 767 | 11-38-3 |
22.4%
|
52 | ||
| 44125 | 767 | 2-20-1 |
9.1%
|
23 | ||
| 44126 | 766 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 44127 | 766 | 0-17-0 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 44128 | 766 | 4-22-3 |
15.4%
|
29 | ||
| 44129 | 766 | 3-24-2 |
11.1%
|
29 | ||
| 44130 | 766 | 1-18-0 |
5.3%
|
19 | ||
| 44131 | 765 | 4-30-6 |
11.8%
|
40 | ||
| 44132 | 765 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 44133 | 765 | 11-56-2 |
16.4%
|
69 | ||
| 44134 | 765 | 0-17-1 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 44135 | 764 | 13-49-0 |
21.0%
|
62 | ||
| 44136 | 764 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 44137 | 764 | 4-28-0 |
12.5%
|
32 | ||
| 44138 | 764 | 4-27-1 |
12.9%
|
32 | ||
| 44139 | 764 | 5-28-2 |
15.2%
|
35 | ||
| 44140 | 764 | 6-21-3 |
22.2%
|
30 | ||
| 44141 | 764 | 2-19-2 |
9.5%
|
23 | ||
| 44142 | 762 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 44143 | 762 | 14-28-0 |
33.3%
|
42 | ||
| 44144 | 762 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 44145 | 761 | 9-43-1 |
17.3%
|
53 | ||
| 44146 | 761 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 44147 | 760 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 44148 | 760 | 10-40-1 |
20.0%
|
51 | ||
| 44149 | 760 | 11-43-0 |
20.4%
|
54 | ||
| 44150 | 760 | 13-30-3 |
30.2%
|
46 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.