The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44201 | 751 | 14-61-0 |
18.7%
|
75 | ||
| 44202 | 751 | 6-41-4 |
12.8%
|
51 | ||
| 44203 | 751 | 3-26-1 |
10.3%
|
30 | ||
| 44204 | 751 | 7-47-1 |
13.0%
|
55 | ||
| 44205 | 751 | 2-30-1 |
6.2%
|
33 | ||
| 44206 | 751 | 1-25-1 |
3.8%
|
27 | ||
| 44207 | 750 | 14-41-2 |
25.5%
|
57 | ||
| 44208 | 750 | 1-20-0 |
4.8%
|
21 | ||
| 44209 | 750 | 6-34-0 |
15.0%
|
40 | ||
| 44210 | 749 | 4-22-1 |
15.4%
|
27 | ||
| 44211 | 749 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 44212 | 749 | 5-34-1 |
12.8%
|
40 | ||
| 44213 | 748 | 3-34-3 |
8.1%
|
40 | ||
| 44214 | 748 | 5-35-2 |
12.5%
|
42 | ||
| 44215 | 748 | 13-46-4 |
22.0%
|
63 | ||
| 44216 | 748 | 12-67-11 |
15.2%
|
90 | ||
| 44217 | 747 | 13-37-3 |
26.0%
|
53 | ||
| 44218 | 747 | 6-40-1 |
13.0%
|
47 | ||
| 44219 | 746 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 44220 | — | 745 | 4-46-3 |
8.0%
|
53 | |
| 44221 | 745 | 0-19-0 |
0.0%
|
19 | ||
| 44222 | 744 | 8-31-6 |
20.5%
|
45 | ||
| 44223 | 744 | 7-39-2 |
15.2%
|
48 | ||
| 44224 | 741 | 3-32-0 |
8.6%
|
35 | ||
| 44225 | 741 | 5-27-3 |
15.6%
|
35 | ||
| 44226 | 740 | 8-35-9 |
18.6%
|
52 | ||
| 44227 | 740 | 1-21-0 |
4.5%
|
22 | ||
| 44228 | 740 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 44229 | 739 | 6-37-0 |
14.0%
|
43 | ||
| 44230 | 739 | 5-40-3 |
11.1%
|
48 | ||
| 44231 | 739 | 8-32-0 |
20.0%
|
40 | ||
| 44232 | 738 | 6-47-0 |
11.3%
|
53 | ||
| 44233 | 738 | 4-33-9 |
10.8%
|
46 | ||
| 44234 | 738 | 2-22-3 |
8.3%
|
27 | ||
| 44235 | 738 | 9-51-0 |
15.0%
|
60 | ||
| 44236 | 737 | 3-27-3 |
10.0%
|
33 | ||
| 44237 | 737 | 6-28-1 |
17.6%
|
35 | ||
| 44238 | 737 | 11-37-2 |
22.9%
|
50 | ||
| 44239 | 736 | 1-24-0 |
4.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44240 | 736 | 6-28-2 |
17.6%
|
36 | ||
| 44241 | 735 | 4-30-0 |
11.8%
|
34 | ||
| 44242 | 735 | 5-39-0 |
11.4%
|
44 | ||
| 44243 | 734 | 4-38-1 |
9.5%
|
43 | ||
| 44244 | 734 | 1-20-0 |
4.8%
|
21 | ||
| 44245 | 734 | 2-22-0 |
8.3%
|
24 | ||
| 44246 | 734 | 1-25-0 |
3.8%
|
26 | ||
| 44247 | 734 | 1-14-2 |
6.7%
|
17 | ||
| 44248 | 733 | 12-53-0 |
18.5%
|
65 | ||
| 44249 | 733 | 11-39-0 |
22.0%
|
50 | ||
| 44250 | 733 | 8-42-4 |
16.0%
|
54 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.