The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44251 | 732 | 5-32-4 |
13.5%
|
41 | ||
| 44252 | 732 | 1-24-3 |
4.0%
|
28 | ||
| 44253 | 732 | 3-28-2 |
9.7%
|
33 | ||
| 44254 | 732 | 0-21-4 |
0.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44255 | 732 | 3-30-0 |
9.1%
|
33 | ||
| 44256 | 732 | 3-36-2 |
7.7%
|
41 | ||
| 44257 | 731 | 1-24-2 |
4.0%
|
27 | ||
| 44258 | 730 | 1-26-1 |
3.7%
|
28 | ||
| 44259 | 730 | 2-23-0 |
8.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44260 | 730 | 1-21-1 |
4.5%
|
23 | ||
| 44261 | 730 | 1-24-0 |
4.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44262 | 729 | 2-23-2 |
8.0%
|
27 | ||
| 44263 | 729 | 0-22-3 |
0.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44264 | 729 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 44265 | 729 | 5-36-6 |
12.2%
|
47 | ||
| 44266 | 728 | 5-33-1 |
13.2%
|
39 | ||
| 44267 | 728 | 1-32-0 |
3.0%
|
33 | ||
| 44268 | 727 | 5-36-1 |
12.2%
|
42 | ||
| 44269 | 727 | 5-30-0 |
14.3%
|
35 | ||
| 44270 | 727 | 4-37-6 |
9.8%
|
47 | ||
| 44271 | 725 | 3-30-1 |
9.1%
|
34 | ||
| 44272 | 724 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44273 | 724 | 1-25-2 |
3.8%
|
28 | ||
| 44274 | 724 | 0-24-0 |
0.0%
|
24 | ||
| 44275 | 723 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 | ||
| 44276 | 721 | 1-28-4 |
3.4%
|
33 | ||
| 44277 | 721 | 10-43-0 |
18.9%
|
53 | ||
| 44278 | 720 | 0-23-0 |
0.0%
|
23 | ||
| 44279 | 720 | 2-23-0 |
8.0%
|
25 | ||
| 44280 | 719 | 0-20-0 |
0.0%
|
20 | ||
| 44281 | 718 | 0-17-3 |
0.0%
|
20 | ||
| 44282 | 718 | 2-19-0 |
9.5%
|
21 | ||
| 44283 | 718 | 5-38-0 |
11.6%
|
43 | ||
| 44284 | 717 | 5-35-5 |
12.5%
|
45 | ||
| 44285 | 717 | 5-36-0 |
12.2%
|
41 | ||
| 44286 | 716 | 11-57-0 |
16.2%
|
68 | ||
| 44287 | 716 | 4-28-8 |
12.5%
|
40 | ||
| 44288 | 716 | 5-44-2 |
10.2%
|
51 | ||
| 44289 | 715 | 6-34-3 |
15.0%
|
43 | ||
| 44290 | 715 | 3-33-2 |
8.3%
|
38 | ||
| 44291 | 714 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 44292 | 714 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 44293 | 712 | 6-38-1 |
13.6%
|
45 | ||
| 44294 | 711 | 2-34-1 |
5.6%
|
37 | ||
| 44295 | 710 | 2-30-2 |
6.2%
|
34 | ||
| 44296 | 710 | 6-41-0 |
12.8%
|
47 | ||
| 44297 | 710 | 4-38-6 |
9.5%
|
48 | ||
| 44298 | 709 | 11-47-9 |
19.0%
|
67 | ||
| 44299 | 709 | 0-23-0 |
0.0%
|
23 | ||
| 44300 | 707 | 0-20-2 |
0.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.